United States Nationals Stats
Individual Event Results   Team Event Results   Individual Point Winners   Chapter Trophy Winners   USLA Chapter Stats   JUNIORS
   
   
  Individual Events Only  
 
NameTotalFirstLastChapters
Kahn, Mitch4019822006 CAL STATE, LA COUNTY
Hummer, Craig3719871999 LA COUNTY
Graner-Gallas, Diane2319872008 LA COUNTY
Murphy, Brian2220042016 LA COUNTY
Matthies, Dan1919731984 LA COUNTY
Hannenian, Heidi1319952001 LA COUNTY
Nunnally, Matt1319992014 MONMOUTH CO
Cummings, Kelsey1220152019 LA COUNTY, LONG BEACH CA
Mackle, Patty1019882000 CAL STATE, SAN DIEGO CITY, SOLANA BEACH
Hogan, Maggie920022005 MONMOUTH CO, SAN DIEGO CITY
Latta, Shari819891998 LA COUNTY
Morgan, Blaine720012007 LA COUNTY
Harvey, Tim719761982 CAL STATE
Irurzon, Heather719962002 DELRAY BEACH, POMPANO BEACH
Hemmens, Hayden720172019 NEWPORT BEACH
O'Neill, Thomas620122019 RIIS PARK
Nowviskie, Mindy620072009 VOLUSIA COUNTY
Morgan, Tandis620042014 LA COUNTY
Mount, Bill619741980 LA COUNTY
Stevenson, Mike619701981 LA COUNTY
12345678
 
     
   
  Open and Age Group  
 
ChapterFemaleMaleUnkTotal
Monmouth County28081621098
LA County Surf Life Saving Assoc2345572793
Sussex County1664885659
Smith Point1323740506
California State Lifeguard Assoc1203611482
Hampton Lifeguard Assoc.1302794413
Volusia Surf Lifesaving Association951951291
Virginia Beach Lifesaving Association1041661271
Long Beach NY422142258
Jones Beach State Park391720211
Fort Lauderdale Ocean Rescue581361195
South Jersey341551190
Galveston Lifesaving Association701022174
Boca Raton451220167
Jax Beach361152153
Ocean City MD46954145
Destin33910124
Hollywood Beach121021115
Miami Beach2171193
Aloha Surf Lifesaving289091
123456
 
     
 
Open Individual Events Only
 
   
 
ChapterSurf RaceRun-Swim-RunBoard RaceSurfSkiAm. IronpersonIronpersonBeach RunBeach FlagsIronguard
ALOHA000400000
ALUM CREEK 100000000
ATLANTIC BEACH NJ000000100
BOCA RATON000210010
BREVARD COUNTY000000010
CAL STATE911015139010
CAPE COD000000200
CAPE MAY010000300
CAPITOLA BEACH000000020
CHICAGO010000130
CLEARWATER000000300
CORONADO BEACH002010000
DANIA BEACH000000100
DAYTONA BEACH010000000
DEERFIELD BEACH001020000
DELAWARE STATE000000010
DELRAY BEACH223310010
DESTIN000603000
EAST HAMPTON000000010
FT LAUDERDALE200012000
123
 
 
A place to discuss Surf Lifesaving